Live Results Short Courses

punch
Short Fell Race Short Challenge Race Short Pairs Race
 Pos  Race  Name         Last       Time at
      No.                Control    Control                          Visited         
 Pos  Race  Name         Last       Time at
      No.                Control    Control                          Visited         
 Pos  Race  Name         Last       Time at
      No.                Control    Control                          Visited         
1 165 Peter Ryder Finish 01:58:33
2 173 Martin Cliffe Finish 01:58:42
3 177 Sion Edwards Finish 02:06:44
4 189 Goronwy Hughes Finish 02:14:35
5 183 Isaac Whitcombe Finish 02:20:34
6 175 Craig Lowe Finish 02:22:07
7 190 Paul Walwyn Finish 02:22:34
8 191 Geraint Ellis Finish 02:28:53
9 172 Andrew Fielding Finish 02:27:02
10 188 Gary Porter-Jones Finish 02:27:42
11 184 Iwan Edgar Finish 02:32:32
12 179 Richard Borne Finish 02:33:57
13 168 Roy Silver Finish 02:44:58
14 178 Stephen Atherton Finish 02:46:24
15 169 Stephen Cannons Finish 02:50:09
16 176 Kean Rowlands Finish 02:53:10
17 180 Marcus Hague Finish 02:58:36
18 187 Pete Hastings Finish 02:57:51
19 186 Ellie Salisbury Finish 03:00:32
20 185 Adrian Moir Finish 03:01:32
21 174 Daniel-James Carrington Finish 03:05:24
22 167 Phil Cloete Finish 03:16:11
23 170 Tom Garrod Finish 03:17:56
24 166 Mike Leeson Finish 03:29:06
25 181 Margaret Oliver Finish 03:36:51
26 182 Alwyn Oliver Finish 03:36:54
1 206 Andy Creber Finish 02:30:48
2 205 Wyn Roberts Finish 02:50:10
3 207 Emily Chew Finish 02:54:43
4 199 Andrew Wainwright Finish 03:21:36
5 202 Adam Hope Finish 03:22:30
6 125 Mike Wharton Finish 03:28:26
7 195 Jason Jackson Finish 03:41:54
8 194 David Malatynski Finish 03:50:01
9 192 Colin Hughes Finish 04:23:37
10 210 David Hall Finish 04:52:19
11 208 Christopher Parkhill Finish 05:04:25
12 204 Junjun Kingco Finish 05:06:05
13 209 Agnieszka Parkhill Finish 05:04:56
14 203 Nathan Hutchins Finish 05:07:01
15 201 Ian The Ginger Gazelle Parfitt Retired
1 274 Rob Alexander Finish 02:43:10
2 273 Jo Hoppes Finish 02:43:28
3 258 Jimi Eldridge Finish 02:52:12
4 257 Nigel Eldridge Finish 02:52:21
5 264 Pascal Tourres Finish 03:20:20
6 263 Claire Floquet Finish 03:20:19
7 269 Gethin Davies Finish 03:23:33
8 270 Barry Davies Finish 03:24:01
9 262 Fabio Antonini Finish 03:32:18
10 261 Tom O'Hare Finish 03:32:30
11 259 John Pelton Finish 03:39:17
12 260 Fi Fransson Finish 03:39:18
13 265 Sophie Kirkby Finish 03:52:28
14 266 Mike Kirkby Finish 03:52:46
15 272 David Hindley Finish 04:26:38
16 271 Helen Corrin Finish 04:26:36
Return to index page