Live Results Long Courses

Connected to database 1000m2021
Long Fell Race Long Challenge Race Long Pairs Race
 Pos  Race  Name         Last       Time at
      No.                Control    Control                          Visited         
 Pos  Race  Name         Last       Time at
      No.                Control    Control                          Visited         
 Pos  Race  Name         Last       Time at
      No.                Control    Control                          Visited         
1 18 Neal Hockley Finish 13:14:14
2 56 Mark Davies Finish 13:22:16
3 88 Rob Grantham Finish 13:27:28
4 104 Lawrence Eccles Finish 13:28:12
5 68 Andy Simpson Finish 13:31:00
6 108 Tessa Strain Finish 13:34:32
7 90 Stephen Skates Finish 13:35:24
8 48 Dan Gilbert Finish 13:40:01
9 8 Rhys Goodhead Finish 13:42:03
10 78 Ken Sutor Finish 13:46:00
11 76 Joel Gomes Finish 13:52:23
12 74 Andrea Rowlands Finish 13:52:35
13 107 Oliver Mitchell Finish 13:53:47
14 12 David Appleton Finish 13:56:16
15 24 Mel Price Finish 14:01:58
16 93 Robert Pullen Finish 14:07:59
17 72 Stephen Edwards Finish 14:11:03
18 103 Michael Greenacre Finish 14:11:06
19 52 Elton Angle-Smith Finish 14:11:19
20 64 Paige Morrow Finish 14:11:25
21 105 Darren Fishwick Finish 14:12:02
22 59 Richard Brown Finish 14:12:28
23 66 Chris Bunting Finish 14:17:16
24 16 Kasia Osipowicz Finish 14:22:09
25 5 Mark Liptrot Finish 14:23:32
26 55 Russell Owen Finish 14:24:35
27 35 Ronan Loftus Finish 14:24:46
28 51 Dave Powell Finish 14:27:24
29 29 Simon Vallance Finish 14:27:31
30 80 Paul Hodges Finish 14:29:54
31 20 Joseph King Finish 14:30:01
32 77 Hannah Jarvis Finish 14:31:59
33 49 Ursula Moore Finish 14:34:27
34 40 Gwion Williams Finish 14:35:09
35 106 Darren Parker Finish 14:35:39
36 67 Twm Morgan Finish 14:37:35
37 57 Dylan Lewis Jones Finish 14:38:28
38 42 Stephen Lysaczenko Finish 14:40:46
39 34 Mick Loftus Finish 14:44:13
40 60 Luke Addison Finish 14:45:32
41 38 Sam Clough Finish 14:47:04
42 61 John Rolton Finish 14:48:21
43 23 Des Thorpe Finish 14:52:07
44 58 Stephen Low Finish 14:55:01
45 44 Gavin Peach Finish 14:55:41
46 41 Neil Mackie Finish 14:58:01
47 30 Andrew Noble Finish 14:59:17
48 65 Daniel Rodrigues Finish 15:02:00
49 3 Andrew Hallam Finish 15:03:33
50 62 Brian Robbins Finish 15:04:58
51 50 Lee Murphy Finish 15:05:51
52 89 Guto Edwards Finish 15:07:41
53 100 Rob Martin Finish 15:12:35
54 98 Karl Morris Finish 15:14:40
55 31 Lee Bowden Finish 15:14:44
56 15 Jonny Ulett Finish 15:17:10
57 101 Gruffydd Martin Finish 15:17:16
58 102 Daniel Martin Finish 15:17:21
59 53 Andrew Gray Finish 15:17:42
60 19 Neil Swan Finish 15:21:12
61 46 Nick Powis Finish 15:21:26
62 92 David Norris Finish 15:29:17
63 97 Dave Royse Finish 15:30:03
64 95 Jake Holmes Finish 15:32:05
65 14 Paul Taylor Finish 15:33:05
66 63 Andrew Jackson Finish 15:36:02
67 85 Fabien Peulvast Finish 15:41:07
68 82 Simon Alderdice Finish 15:41:59
69 109 Matthew Lomax Finish 15:45:14
70 32 Mike Roberts Finish 15:45:19
71 87 Gwyn Williams Finish 15:50:30
72 99 Jonathan Dennis Finish 15:53:55
73 110 Michael Symons Finish 15:59:55
74 28 James Ellen Finish 16:02:02
75 113 Edward Lesniak Finish 16:09:01
76 81 Gary Walker Finish 16:17:55
77 47 Jim Jones Finish 16:24:44
78 21 Stephen Dixon Finish 16:34:39
79 26 Frederick Smith Finish 16:34:48
80 45 Scott Anderson Retired 00:00:00
81 54 Chris Benstead Retired 00:00:00
82 69 Jack Scott Retired 00:00:00
83 96 John Jaspers Retired 00:00:00
84 79 John Taylor Retired 11:28:50
85 112 Adrian Williams Retired 11:47:22
86 36 Haydn Williams Retired 11:57:30
1 156 Ben Ryle Finish 13:04:10
2 147 John Siddall Finish 13:20:14
3 144 Bryony North Finish 13:31:29
4 160 Anthony Hall Finish 13:37:11
5 149 Elizabeth Faithfull-Davies Finish 13:37:47
6 153 Richard Anthony Finish 13:39:53
7 157 Adhe Koukoui Finish 13:56:28
8 125 Mike Wharton Finish 13:57:07
9 142 Antony Fleming-Williams Finish 13:57:58
10 129 Gary Crone Finish 13:59:53
11 122 Lee Fuller Finish 14:02:52
12 143 Alexander Jolley Finish 14:04:57
13 117 Joshua O'Brien Finish 14:06:23
14 119 Kye Bryne Finish 14:12:00
15 126 Tommy Elias Finish 14:22:21
16 115 Patricia Murphy Finish 14:36:48
17 121 Jack Antrobus Finish 14:48:17
18 158 Aimery de Malet Roquefort Finish 14:51:15
19 128 Chris Tym Finish 15:01:53
20 135 Carl Scragg Finish 15:04:28
21 154 Daniel Coleman Finish 15:07:26
22 159 Clive Edwards Finish 15:08:28
23 161 Jason Harper Finish 15:15:22
24 132 Andy Cox Finish 15:20:09
25 127 Dominic Ward Finish 15:20:18
26 131 Robert Neal Finish 15:20:28
27 151 John Leech Finish 15:26:04
28 152 Steven Jeffs Finish 15:26:07
29 146 Dominic Light Finish 15:28:36
30 133 Russell Walker Finish 15:28:57
31 150 Matthew Staton Finish 15:43:08
32 163 Steve Harris Finish 16:07:47
33 138 Ryan Halliwell Finish 16:11:53
34 134 Adam Hoile Finish 16:16:54
35 139 Andrew Crossley Finish 16:18:42
36 136 Jonathan Elias Finish 16:23:07
37 145 Daniel Horner Finish 16:42:33
38 140 David Munday Finish 16:48:52
39 124 Simon Eaton Finish 16:58:22
40 162 Michael Finnie Finish 17:13:22
41 141 Seb Boulton Oliver Retired 00:00:00
42 114 Elly Downing Retired 09:06:04
1 219 Edward de Salis Young Finish 13:01:17
2 220 Richard Thompson Finish 13:01:20
3 231 John Smallwood Finish 13:10:52
4 232 Mark Bryant Finish 13:11:00
5 238 Robert Harden Finish 13:21:57
6 237 Liam Mills Finish 13:21:59
7 229 Bridget Glaister Finish 13:56:41
8 230 Maria Cook Finish 13:56:48
9 216 Oliver Bean Finish 14:02:13
10 215 Neil Coppack Finish 14:02:18
11 217 Mike Aisbitt Finish 14:21:31
12 218 Paulo Felix Finish 14:21:42
13 214 Agnieszka Matyjewicz Finish 14:29:15
14 213 Zac O'Neil Finish 14:29:21
15 256 Emma Jones Finish 14:39:08
16 255 Greg Jones Finish 14:39:15
17 253 Philip Malangon Finish 14:39:30
18 254 Philip Gosden Finish 14:39:44
19 211 Nathan Jones Finish 14:50:55
20 212 Aaron Haggas Finish 14:51:07
21 245 Stewart McConnell Finish 15:27:53
22 246 Damian Mitchel Finish 15:30:14
23 240 David Owen Jones Finish 15:31:08
24 239 Peter Lester-Owen Finish 15:31:13
25 243 David Bevan Finish 15:34:18
26 244 Jacob Bevan Finish 15:34:22
27 251 Christopher Cartwright Finish 15:36:20
28 252 Jason Mofford Finish 15:36:27
29 221 Richard Monksmith Finish 15:50:11
30 222 Hugh Rivett Finish 15:50:18
31 226 Sam Holland Finish 16:02:56
32 225 Matthew Foulds Finish 16:03:00
33 235 Robert Perry Finish 16:10:39
34 236 Sandrine Perry Finish 16:10:47
35 228 Gil Barrie Finish 17:04:46
36 227 Paul Wallace Finish 17:05:11
37 233 Adam peter Fisher Retired 12:43:34
38 234 Ian Newman Retired 12:43:36
39 242 Daniel Cox Retired 15:31:02
40 241 Andrew Cox Retired 15:31:06
Return to index page