Ras Parau Her Hir / Long Challenge Pairs Race

Return to index

Safle
Pos
Rhif
No.
  Enw
Name
Dosbarth
Category
Clwb
Club
Cosb
Penalty
   
Ogwen
   Pen y
Pass
    Diwedd
Finish
1 46   Robert Harden Male Open Royal Army Physical Training Corps 00:00 02:36 04:25   06:01:02
2 45   Liam Mills Male Open Royal Army Physical Training Corps 00:00 02:36 04:25   06:01:03
3 12   Maria Cook Female Vet 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:00 03:07 05:09   06:48:39
4 11   Bridget Glaister Female Vet 50 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:00 03:07 05:09   06:48:44
5 24   Chris Walsh Male Vet 40 00:00 02:57 05:09   07:02:24
6 23   Edward de Salis Young Male Vet 50 Leicestershire Orienteering Club 00:00 02:57 05:09   07:02:29
7 32   Tim Viner Male Open West Mercia Police 00:00 03:06 05:16   07:04:32
8 31   Colin Robinson Male Open West Mercia Police 00:00 03:06 05:16   07:04:41
9 56   Lcpl Dipesh Thapa Magar Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 02:56 05:03   07:16:59
10 58   Sig Sachin Ale Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 02:56 05:02   07:17:16
11 51   Maj Simon Thorpe Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 03:10 05:41   07:53:12
12 57   Lcpl Duncan Smith Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 03:10 05:41   07:53:17
13 1   Laurent Gorce Male Vet 40 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:00 03:40 06:23   08:35:13
14 2   Gordon Hughes Male Vet 40 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:00 03:40 06:23   08:35:13
15 54   Lcpl Antony Deans Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 03:23 06:10   08:39:58
16 53   Lcpl Lewis Bentley Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 03:23 06:10   08:40:04
17 4   Daniel Miller Male Open 00:00 03:46 06:32   08:46:43
18 3   Robert Williams Male Open 00:00 03:46 06:32   08:46:51
19 40   George Woodifield Male Open 00:00 03:50 06:35   08:50:09
20 39   Pierre Jason Male Open 00:00 03:50 06:35   08:50:12
21 25   Helen Sharp Female Vet 50 00:00 03:50 06:35   08:50:33
22 26   Gareth Sharp Male Open 00:00 03:50 06:35   08:50:37
23 43   Barney Huthwaite Male Open 00:00 03:19 06:13   08:51:31
24 44   Toby Huthwaite Male Open 00:00 03:19 06:12   08:51:39
25 16   Richard Lawrence Male Open 00:00 03:31 06:27   08:56:34
26 15   Nick Watson Male Open 00:00 03:30 06:27   08:56:41
27 70   Fiona Morgan Female Vet 40 Eryri Harriers 00:00 04:02 06:32   08:59:11
28 69   Hugh Morgan Male Vet 40 Eryri Harriers 00:00 04:02 06:32   08:59:16
29 52   Cpl Prakash Gurung Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 03:33 06:35   09:00:33
30 55   Lcpl Lewis Bishop Male Open 22 Signal Regiment 00:00 03:33 06:36   09:00:42
31 21   Adam Manley Male Open 00:00 03:50 06:46   09:18:47
32 22   Captain Alex Manley Male Vet 40 BGS Orienteering Co-ordinator 00:00 03:50 06:46   09:19:00
33 10   Tracey Hughes Female Vet 50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:00 04:00 06:46   09:24:20
34 9   Ifan Jones Male Vet 50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:00 04:00 06:46   09:24:30
35 7   Dominic Charles Male Vet 50 Cardiff old boys and sons 00:00 03:58 07:20   09:47:22
36 8   Toby Charles Male Open Cardiff old boys and sons 00:00 03:58 07:20   09:47:28
37 50   Frank Holmes Male Vet 50 Belper 1020 Triathlon 00:00 04:23 07:36   09:56:22
38 49   Christine Howard Female Vet 50 Belper 1020 Triathlon 00:00 04:23 07:36   09:56:51
39 34   Neil McAndrew Male Vet 50 00:00 04:09 07:23   10:13:47
40 33   Andrew Cox Male Vet 50 00:00 04:08 07:22   10:15:05
= 5   Adam Mitchell Male Vet 40 00:00 02:40 04:41   Rtd
= 6   Jamie Williams Male Open 00:00 02:40 04:42   Rtd
= 60   Ssgt John Tully Male Open 20 Squadron RLC 00:00 05:57 07:59   Rtd
= 63   Cpl Adam Coulson Male Open 20 Squadron RLC 00:00 04:19 08:35   Rtd
= 27   Edward Roberts Male Open Joint Services Mountain Training Centre (JSMTC) 00:00 03:07   Rtd
= 28   Ian Mugglestone Male Vet 40 Joint Services Mountain Training Centre (JSMTC) 00:00 03:07   Rtd
= 62   Sgt Alex Moorcroft Male Open 20 Squadron RLC 00:00 04:19   Rtd
= 20   Will Garton Male Open Clwydian Range Runners 00:00 04:24   Rtd
= 19   Fred Smith Male Open Clwydian Range Runners 00:00 04:24   Rtd
= 38   Luke Osman Male Open 00:00 04:42   Rtd
= 37   Timothy Osman Male Vet 50 00:00 04:42   Rtd
= 17   Adrian Lovell Male Vet 60 WIM 00:00 05:52   Rtd
= 18   James Lovell Male Open 00:00 05:52   Rtd
= 59   Wo2 Ratu Wame B Volavola Male Vet 40 20 Squadron RLC 00:00 05:57   Rtd
= 35   John Culshaw Male Open HM Forces 00:00 05:59   Rtd
= 41   Allan Nunn Male Vet 40 203 Bty 101 Regt RA 00:00 05:59   Rtd
= 42   Aston Wilson-Horn Male Open 101 Regiment RA 00:00 05:59   Rtd
= 67   Nicholas Davies Male Open 101 Regt RA 00:00 06:00   Rtd
= 65   Krishna Bahadur Gurung Male Vet 40 20 Squadron RLC 00:00 07:05   Rtd
= 61   Mr Ben Stratful Male Vet 40 20 Squadron RLC 00:00 07:06   Rtd